TabuľkaMO dospelí II. Trieda GA
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 15 11 1 3 48:20 34 10 0
2 OFK Abrahám Hoste 15 9 4 2 44:17 31 7 0
3 TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka 15 10 1 4 46:26 31 10 0
4 TJ Vozokany 15 9 2 4 41:13 29 8 0
5 ŠK Dolná Streda 15 4 5 6 16:27 17 -7 0
6 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 15 4 5 6 22:35 17 -7 0
7 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 15 4 4 7 34:34 16 -5 0
8 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 15 3 5 7 27:43 14 -7 0
9 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 15 3 5 7 24:49 14 -10 0
10 ŠK Veľký Grob 15 1 2 12 25:63 5 -16 0
Prehľad zápasov
OFK Abrahám Hoste
18.03.2017 15:00
4 : 2
TJ Vozokany
18.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
12.03.2017 14:30
1 : 1
OFK Abrahám Hoste
12.03.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
06.11.2016 13:30
1 : 1
OFK Abrahám Hoste
06.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Veľký Grob
30.10.2016 14:00
0 : 4
OFK Abrahám Hoste
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
23.10.2016 14:00
4 : 2
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
15.10.2016 14:00
1 : 1
OFK Abrahám Hoste
15.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
08.10.2016 14:30
1 : 2
OFK Abrahám Hoste
08.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
02.10.2016 10:30
3 : 0
ŠK Dolná Streda
02.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
25.09.2016 15:30
2 : 1
ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
25.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Vozokany
18.09.2016 15:30
1 : 0
OFK Abrahám Hoste
18.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
11.09.2016 16:00
1 : 2
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
11.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
04.09.2016 14:00
1 : 1
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
04.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
28.08.2016 17:00
11 : 2
ŠK Veľký Grob
28.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
20.08.2016 17:00
1 : 2
OFK Abrahám Hoste
20.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
14.08.2016 10:30
7 : 1
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
14.08.2016 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
Do zápasu ostáva
1d 4h 20m 15s
26.03.2017 15:00
OFK Abrahám Hoste
26.03.2017 15:00   o 1d 4h 20m 15s
ŠK Dolná Streda
Do zápasu ostáva
7d 23h 50m 15s
02.04.2017 10:30
OFK Abrahám Hoste
02.04.2017 10:30   o 7d 23h 50m 15s
OFK Abrahám Hoste
Do zápasu ostáva
14d 4h 50m 15s
08.04.2017 15:30
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
08.04.2017 15:30   o 14d 4h 50m 15s
OFK Abrahám Hoste
Do zápasu ostáva
21d 5h 20m 15s
15.04.2017 16:00
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
15.04.2017 16:00   o 21d 5h 20m 15s
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
Do zápasu ostáva
28d 5h 20m 15s
22.04.2017 16:00
OFK Abrahám Hoste
22.04.2017 16:00   o 28d 5h 20m 15s
OFK Abrahám Hoste
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 4d 5h 20m 15s
29.04.2017 16:00
ŠK Veľký Grob
29.04.2017 16:00   o 1mes 4d 5h 20m 15s
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 12d 5h 50m 15s
07.05.2017 16:30
OFK Abrahám Hoste
07.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 12d 5h 50m 15s
OFK Abrahám Hoste
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 18d 5h 50m 15s
13.05.2017 16:30
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
13.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 18d 5h 50m 15s
TJ Vozokany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 26d 6h 20m 15s
21.05.2017 17:00
OFK Abrahám Hoste
21.05.2017 17:00   o 1mes 26d 6h 20m 15s
OFK Abrahám Hoste
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 2d 6h 20m 15s
27.05.2017 17:00
ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
27.05.2017 17:00   o 2mes 2d 6h 20m 15s
OFK Abrahám Hoste
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 9d 6h 20m 15s
03.06.2017 17:00
ŠK Dolná Streda
03.06.2017 17:00   o 2mes 9d 6h 20m 15s
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 17d 6h 20m 15s
11.06.2017 17:00
OFK Abrahám Hoste
11.06.2017 17:00   o 2mes 17d 6h 20m 15s
Správy